CUMC 2015 - University of Alberta

17th - 21st June

List of Participants

There are 116 paid registrations.

Name Institution
Rene Bidart Carleton
Hao Wang Carleton
Paul Colin Street Carleton University
Andrej Vukovic Carleton University
Zac Zanussi Carleton University
Emma Carline Dalhousie
Mohammad Kidwai Dalhousie
Dario Brooks Dalhousie University
Mikaela DeBoer Dalhousie University
Brandon Elford Dalhousie University
Justine Gauthier Dalhousie University
Kyle MacQuin Dalhousie University
Sohraub Pazuki Dalhousie University
Sara Wisk Grant MacEwan University
Dylan Loader MacEwan University
Amanda Mullins MacEwan University
Jay Wickins MacEwan University
iskander ibragimov MacEwan university
Mitchell Haslehurst Nipissing University
Heather Topping Nipissing University
Jonathan Earl Redeemer University
Brydon Eastman Redeemer University College
Kelvin Chan Simon Fraser University
Darshan Crout Simon Fraser University
Conor McCoid Simon Fraser University
Jamie Nordio Simon Fraser University
Alan Wong Simon Fraser University
Sasha Zotine Simon Fraser University
Arnott Kidner Thompson Rivers University
Benjamin Moore Thompson Rivers University
Tobias Bernstein Trent University
Liam Welsh UBC-O
Anthony Culos UBC Okanagan
Jean Auger University of Alberta
Hannah Brown University of Alberta
Carrie Clark University of Alberta
Fatima Davelouis University of Alberta
Cristian Dumitrescu University of Alberta
Kari Eifler University of Alberta
Jesse Frohlich University of Alberta
Ruilin Fu University of Alberta
Jacob Garber University of Alberta
Chantelle Hanratty University of Alberta
Cat-Tuong Huynh University of Alberta
Peggy Jankovic University of Alberta
Isabella Lin University of Alberta
Alexander Liwoch University of Alberta
Emma McDonald University of Alberta
Alanna McLafferty University of Alberta
Logan Moran University of Alberta
Adam Morgan University of Alberta
Nora Nahornick University of Alberta
Adam Rhodes University of Alberta
Allison Roth University of Alberta
Cameron Ruether University of Alberta
Megan Ryll University of Alberta
Gina Slevinsky University of Alberta
Bowenn Tian University of Alberta
Curtis Wendlandt University of Alberta
Alfred Ye University of Alberta
Stefan Dawydiak University of British Columbia
Darrick Lee University of British Columbia
Kevin Eger University of British Columbia Okanagan
Maria Guenter University of British Columbia Okanagan
Jessa Marley University of British Columbia Okanagan
Yasha Pushak University of British Columbia Okanagan
Joe Salkeld University of British Columbia Okanagan
Peter Dixon University of Calgary
Tyler Hofmeister University of Calgary
Reginald Lybbert University of Calgary
Hyunjae Moon University of Calgary
Nickolas Rollick University of Calgary
Nolan Shaw University of Calgary
Ethan White University of Calgary
Dakota Duffy University of Lethbridge
Kai Fender University of Lethbridge
Samuel Jaques University of Regina
Daniel Krumer University of Regina
Charlayna McGill University of Regina
Zachary Karry University of Toronto
Pratyush Sarkar University of Toronto
Samer Seraj University of Toronto
Matthew Sunohara University of Toronto
Cheng Yu Tong University of Toronto
Yuan Yao University of Toronto
Michael Yu University of Toronto
Chloe Lampman University of Victoria
Austin Tran University of Washington
Darrell Aucoin University of Waterloo
Jackie Baek University of Waterloo
Anton Borissov University of Waterloo
Massey Cashore University of Waterloo
Raymond Cheng University of Waterloo
Clair Dai University of Waterloo
Mohamed El Alami University of Waterloo
Hongfeng Huang University of Waterloo
Taras Kolomatski University of Waterloo
Mike Li University of Waterloo
Henry Liu University of Waterloo
Alexander Maru University of Waterloo
Anthony McCormick University of Waterloo
Matthew Myrah University of Waterloo
John Sardo University of Waterloo
Daniel spivak University of Waterloo
Junyong Tong University of Waterloo
Gabin Urbancic University of Waterloo
Shelley Wu University of Waterloo
Chen Xie University of Waterloo
Mengxue Yang University of Waterloo
Guo Xian Yau University of Waterloo
Adam Borchert University of Winnipeg
Philip Lafrance University of Winnipeg
Gaia Moravcik University of Winnipeg
Skylar Nicol University of Winnipeg

A further 2 people have registered, but have chosen not to appear on this list.